Credits

Artistic Director – Mat Schulz
Executive Director – Małgorzata Płysa

Program – Mat Schulz
Co-curators – Grzegorz Kwiecień, Łukasz Warna-Wiesławski
Co-curators of the Discussion Program – Andy Battaglia, Michał Gulik, Małgorzata Płysa,
Tamar Shlaim, Luke Turner, Derek Walmsley
Co-curators of the installation program – Michał Gulik, Małgorzata Płysa
Curatorial Advisors – Andy Battaglia, Slava Lepsheev, Jacek Plewicki, Małgorzata Płysa,
Philip Sherburne, Mitch Strashnov, Luke Turner, Seb Wheeler, Zara Wladawsky

Executive Producer – Ewelina Jędrasiak
Logistics and Office Manager – Paulina Szpakowska
PR Manager – Łukasz Warna-Wiesławski
Volunteer Manager – Kaja Potocka
Technical Production Manager – Rafał Nowicki
Technical Production Support / Mr. Fix-it – Grzegorz Kwiecień

Production Assistants / Interns – Agata Morawska, Joanna Sierant
PR Intern – Sasha Chalaya
Volunteer Management Assistants / Interns – Kamila Kozaczka, Magdalena Zięba-Morales

Marketing and Partnership Development – Monika Sidorowicz, sidorowicz.co
Marketing Coordinator – Jakub Kucharczyk
Unsound Visual Identity and Design – Aleksandra Grünholz

Ground Transport – Malina Szczepańska
Ground Transport Assistant – Małgorzata Adamczyk
Accommodation Coordinator – Karolina Marut
Festival Office Manager – Joanna Sierant

Lighting Design – Marcel Weber (MFO)
Technical Coordination – Jakub Kucharczyk, Aleksander Pawlus
Stage Managers – Mateusz Bronarski, Grzegorz Dąbek, Bartosz Gwóźdź, Artur Hocyk,
Mateusz Sornat, Marek Ślęk
Sound Engineers – Chris Braun, Michał Rosicki, Kassian Troyer, Ron Schneider
Logistics Assistant – Kacper Baran, Katarzyna Dłużniewska, Joanna Haniszewska

Discussion Series Coordinator – Michał Gulik
Installation Coordinator – Małgosia Postrach
NTS Assistant – Olgierd Kurowski
Merch and Sales Coordinator – Kamil Larwa, Agata Morawska
Ticket Sales – Magdalena Kalarus, Natalia Kuta, Alicja Płysa
Catering Coordinators – Paulina Franikowska, Bartek Koszela, Bartosz Nycko
Festival photographers – Kachna Baraniewicz, Theresa Baumgartner, Maja Chiara Faber, Helena Majewska, Michał Ramus, Studio BlackShadow

Website Development – Festiment/Razrfly
Website Design – Aleksandra Grünholz, Rui Silva
Program and Website Text – Mat Schulz, Łukasz Warna-Wiesławski
Polish Text Editor – Łukasz Wojtysko
Proofreading – Andy Battaglia, Soren Gauger, Robin Gill, Richard “Richo” Johnson