Przeglądasz stronę archiwalną

Powrót do strony głównej
←  Powrót

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

Artistic Director – Mat Schulz

Director and curator – Małgorzata Płysa

Curator, discourse program – Michał Gulik

Co-curator, Polish music program, special projects – Grzegorz Kwiecień

Festival Manager – Aleksander Moś

Administration and Finance Manager – Alicja Płysa

Production Manager – Magdalena Tutka

Production Manager – Marek Ślęk

Communication managers – Karolina Wanat, Magdalena Graczyk – Spontan Productions

Social media manager – Karolina Kobielusz

Polish press - Maja Steinke – Steinke Communications

International press – Gregori Menendez – Modern Matters

Polish text editor, translator and concept advisor – Łukasz Wojtysko

Volunteer Manager – Katarzyna Dłużniewska

Discourse Program coordinator – Alicja Kozakiewicz

Festival Office Manager – Joanna Sierant

Intern – Wannes Cuypers

Mutual Respect Coordinators – Zara Wladawsky, Luz, tobha, Agnieszka Kozłowska

Unsound Visual Identity – Sam Rolfes & Team Rolfes with Kara Kittel

Graphic designers – Aleksandra Grünholz, Marta Małecka

Merch designer – doom3k (deep authentic), Pat Guzik (Solidarity with the Past)

Audience and tickets Coordinator – Agata Moska, Katarzyna Kucaj

Merch and Sales Coordinators – Kamil Larwa, Marta Małecka

Catering Coordinator – Bartek Koszela

Technical Coordinator – Szymon Petranowicz

Stage Managers – Grzegorz Dąbek, Artur Hocyk, Mateusz Sornat

Music program advisors – Zala Wladawsky, Philip Sherburne

Program text – Mat Schulz

Proofreading – Soren Gauger, Robin Gill, Philip Sherburne


Thank you to our Friends of Unsound and Patreon Supporters!

Bartosz Alksnin, Ryszard Auksztulewicz, David Ayats, Michal Balcer, Daniel Baur, Erik Bosman, George Aleander Camilleri, Athena Chen, Csete Gábor, Kristen Gallerneaux, Filip Gawor, Jacob Geryk, Mike Harper, Takahiro Hayashida, Stephen Kaar, Alex Kalapun, Kasia, Rio Leipold, Miguel Angel Lopez, Calum MacRae, Brian McGrady, Stephen Mclaughlin, Paul Mernagh, Max Minter, Culum Osborne, Peter Pearson, Jorge Peneda, Guy Perkal, Dora Radosevic, Andres Ricardo Lopez, Pepijn Senders, Micon Schorsij, Liam Shove